Ocean Breeze MotelSouth Yarmouth · Massachusetts
Book
Ocean Breeze Motel

Double Room with Two Double Beds and Kitchenette

2 full beds

The room

About this room

The Double Room with Two Double Beds and Kitchenette is one of the room options at Ocean Breeze Motel. Bedding options include 2 full beds. In-room features include Private kitchenette, Private bathroom, Air conditioning, Flat-screen TV, Free toiletries, Toilet, Bath or shower and Towels.

  • Private kitchenette
  • Private bathroom
  • Air conditioning
  • Flat-screen TV
  • Free toiletries
  • Toilet
  • Bath or shower
  • Towels
  • Linens
  • TV
  • Refrigerator
  • Tea/Coffee maker
  • Iron
  • Microwave
  • Heating
  • Hairdryer
  • Kitchenware
  • Kitchenette
  • Carpeted
  • Cable channels
  • Toilet paper
  • Carbon monoxide detector
  • More
Check availability · from $151/night
Gallery

Photos

Stay

Other rooms at Ocean Breeze Motel

← See everything about Ocean Breeze Motel
Reserve your stay

Book the Double Room with Two Double Beds and Kitchenette

From $151/night at Ocean Breeze Motel. Check availability & prices
Double Room with Two Double Beds and Kitchenette · Ocean Breeze Motel from $151/night
Check availability